main_start

[bq] @club Rock’n’Roll

LIVE: crevasse65 / 6EYES / basquiat / 羅針盤
DJ: KICK(SICK OF RECORDER) / MURA(ex CREAKS)

続きを読む

[MAGICAL MINISTRY TOUR 2002 千秋楽] @TOKUZO

Acid Mothers Temple & The Melting Paraiso U.F.O.

続きを読む

[まんがサイエンス#6] @Club Daughter

LIVE: dublee / ogisopan / Kristuit Salu vs. Morris Nightingale / Joseph Nothing / Machine Drum
DJ: 外道スライム / 下等シンペイ / BATAYANG / $HIRO the GOODMAN
VJ: 2001部

続きを読む

PANICSMILE, 界 @Club Daughter

泥の都 / SweetBitterCandy / Parkloam / ASANA / PANICSMILE / analogue+assembly / 界

続きを読む

[ARch in ISEA2002] @DIAMOND HALL

LIVE: Akira tanaka and ALL OF THE WORLD / Popgun / dublee / Vokoi Kazunovski / Yoshihiro Hanno / Clickety and Clack / AOKI takamasa / POLE / Richard Devine / kid606 / portable[k]ommunity / Lichtsport / Discom / KARAFUTO / ogisopan

VISUAL: Lichtsport / Naohiro Ukawa / CHROMA / portable[k]ommunity / 710.beppo

続きを読む

[Tujiko Noriko japan tour] @canolfan

goboujin+anonym / kei / Tujiko Noriko

続きを読む

[mono tour “ONE STEP MORE AND YOU DIE” -slow presents GLASSES! #4-] @Club Daughter

ALL OF THE WORLD / 流星 / slow / CONDOR44 / mono

続きを読む

紅花林 @難波 BEARS

The Autopsy Report of Drowning Shrimp / 怖 / 地球人 / 紅花林

続きを読む

[jupiter-gravity vol.9] @名古屋 CLUB QUATTRO

David Last / 界 / the primrose / Strobo

[slower traffic 4] @京都 磔磔

LIVE: golden syrup lovers / Jesus Fever / The rest of life
VJ: Jin-Rui

GRIND ORCHESTRA @名古屋 CLUB QUATTRO

KIRIHITO / 原爆オナニーズ / GRIND ORCHESTRA

[BULLeT] @club JB’s

DJ: FUNKARMOR / DJ YANO / MAX ALCOHOL / REV
LIVE: TSURUGI
VISUAL: MAX ALCOHOL

[わがまま祭 1st day (ARch side)] @Club Daughter

LIVE: vokoi kazunovski / Popgun / LOZI+PHIRIP / dublee / Philippe Chatelain + virginie lavey / COM.A / Saidrum / Numb
DJ: BATAYANG
VJ: 2001部+710.beppo

[ISLAND RESIDENTS] @名古屋 CLUB QUATTRO

DJ BAKU / TSURUGI feat.HIBIKEN / LSDME(Lost Sine Down My Eye) / riow arai / イルリメ / MELT-BANANA

[www.kuma.cc presents vol.5] @TOKUZO

THE MOTHERS OF INVASION / CHRISTINE 23 ONNA

[SHING02 400LP TOUR "旋毛風モード"] @名古屋 CLUB QUATTRO

SHING02 / RDO / DJ ICEWATER / AJO / DJ Kensei

[OUT PSYENCE – FORCE INC./MILLE PLATEAUX JAPAN TOUR] @Club Daughter

LIVE: analogue+assembly / ALL OF THE WORLD / TERA / VLADISLAV DELAY / SND / AKUFEN
DJ: Shigeaki Soda / Tadaoki Suzuki / Gedo Slime

[FUJI ROCK FESTIVAL ’02 DAY 3] @苗場スキー場

Date Course Pentagon Royal Garden / 四人囃子 / the sonic youth experimental noise improvisational / THE HIGH-LOWS / LITTLE CREATURES / The Cooper Temple Clause / Gomez / Galactic / Cornelius / Red Hot Chili Peppers ほか

[FUJI ROCK FESTIVAL ’02 DAY 2] @苗場スキー場

渋さ知らズオーケストラ / MO’SOME TONEBENDER / The Dillinger Escape Plan / 忌野清志郎&矢野顕子 / 井上陽水 / The White Stripes / The String Cheese Incident / Butthole Surfers / Sonic Youth / DJ Shadow / THA BLUE HERB / Takayuki Shiraishi ほか

[FUJI ROCK FESTIVAL ’02 DAY 1] @苗場スキー場

ASA-CHANG&巡礼 / SHING02 & THE HEAVY MANNERS / 東京スカパラダイスオーケストラ / King Brothers / 忌野・泉谷・スパイスマーケット / V∞REDOMS / Strobo / George Clinton & Parliament/Funkadelic / Junkie XL / X-PRESS 2 ほか

sidebar_start